Emaar Palm Heights
Private request · no forced registration to browse

sources
Is Emaar Palm Heights right for your shortlist?
Emaar Palm Heights is a to classify residential project by Emaar India in Sector 77, Gurgaon. This guide brings together the location, configurations, development status, available RERA reference and dated price evidence in one place so buyers can verify the essentials before requesting inventory.
- Developer
- Emaar India
- Location
- Sector 77
- Corridor
- New Gurgaon
- Configurations
- Under verification
- Project status
- Research queue
- RERA
- Phase match under verification
Emaar Palm Heights price
₹2.58 Cr–₹2.62 Cr asking range
Source: Housing.com. Document/listing date 2026-04-06; retrieved 2026-08-20. This is a public asking-price reference and may differ by floor, view, unit condition, payment plan and negotiation.
Request current cost sheet →Ask for the complete landed cost
- Correct tower and applicable RERA phase
- Carpet area versus saleable or super area
- Floor, view and preferential-location charges
- Parking, club, maintenance and statutory charges
- Payment plan, resale status and transfer conditions
Documents and evidence
0 official/developer references and 0 dated pricing references are attached, including plans or brochures when publicly available. Unlike a brochure-only page, this record lets you open the original source behind each claim.
Emaar India
Housing.com
Haryana Real Estate Regulatory Authority
Similar projects around New Gurgaon
Emaar Palm Heights FAQs
Where is Emaar Palm Heights located?+
Emaar Palm Heights is in Sector 77, on the New Gurgaon micro-market of Gurgaon.
Which configurations are listed for Emaar Palm Heights?+
Configuration details remain under source review.
What is the price of Emaar Palm Heights?+
₹2.58 Cr–₹2.62 Cr asking range. This is a dated market asking-price reference, not a developer quote; verify the current unit, floor and payment plan.
Is Emaar Palm Heights RERA registered?+
A phase-specific RERA number is not displayed until it is matched to an official record.